While classes take place online, we will follow the timetable below. We will go back to the original timetable once back to the studio.

Mondays

4:00 – 4:45 Grade 1 

4:45 – 5:25 CNS Junior

5:25 – 6:15 Grade 3

6:15 – 7:05 Intermediate Foundation

7:05 – 7:45 Grade 7

7:45 – 8:25 CNS Senior

8:25 – 8:55 Pointe Work

Tuesdays

4:00 – 4:20 Nursery Ballet (to attend both Tuesdays & Fridays)

4:20 – 4:40 Pre Primary (to attend both Tuesdays & Fridays)

4:40 – 5:20 Primary (Monday students to attend this class)

5:20 – 5:50 Conditioning & Stretching

5:50 – 6:30 Grade 5 

6:30 – 7:30 Intermediate

Wednesdays 

3:55 – 4:30 Grade 3 exam coaching

4:30 – 4:45 Ana - festival coaching - May: 13th, 20th | June: 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th | July: 1st, 8th 

4:45 –5:00 Sanaya - festival coaching  - May: 13th, 20th | June: 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th | July: 1st, 8th 

5:00 – 5:15 Tiara - festival coaching  - May: 13th, 20th | June: 3rd, 10th, 17th, 24th | July: 1st, 8th 

5:15 – 6:00 Grade 2

6:00 – 6:45 Repertoire 2  *New Class*

6:45 – 7:30 Grade 4 

7:30 – 8:10 Pilates (mums and teens G4+)

Thursdays  

4:00 – 4:40 Primary

4:40 – 5:25 Grade 1

5:25 – 6:15 Grade 4

6:15 – 6:55 CNS Seniors

6:55 – 7:25 Pointe Work

7:25 – 8:05 Repertoire 3/ Grade 8

Fridays 

4:00 – 4:20 Nursery Ballet (to attend both Tuesdays & Fridays)

4:20 – 4:40 Pre Primary (to attend both Tuesdays & Fridays)

4:40– 5:20 Contemporary

5:20 – 6:10 Advanced Foundation 

Saturdays 

8:45 – 9:00 Nancy - festival coaching - April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th

9:00 – 9:15 Emily - festival coaching - April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th                                          

9:15 – 9:30 Eva - festival coaching - April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th                                         

9:30 – 9:45 Rachel - festival coaching - April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th     

9:45 – 10:00 Maria A. - festival coaching - April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th                                

10:00 – 10:15 Kathleen - festival coaching - April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th                             

10:15 – 10:30 Maria P. - festival coaching- April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th 

10:30 - 10:45 Kayla M. - festival coaching- April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th    

 

11:00 - 11:15 Alesia  - festival coaching- April 25th | May 2nd, 9th, 16th | June 6th, 13th, 20th, 27th (with Miss Elina)